Novobilský VáclavV. Slezan Opava |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novobilský VáclavV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Novobilský VáclavV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paroulek JakubJ. Start Kolín |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paroulek JakubJ. (STKO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novobilský VáclavV. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
Bezpalec JonášJ. USK Praha |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diviš LubomírL. (JVNS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diviš LubomírL. Judo Víc Než Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Diviš LubomírL. (JVNS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blažek MarekM. Sk Judo Poběžovice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blažek MarekM. (JUPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novobilský VáclavV. (SLOP) |
|
|
Resutík AdamA. USK Praha |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resutík AdamA. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Resutík AdamA. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rampas ŠtěpánŠ. Judo Klub Ddm Mělník |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rampas ŠtěpánŠ. (DDMM) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resutík AdamA. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Smejkal ŠtěpánŠ. Slavoj Polná |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smejkal ŠtěpánŠ. (SLPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Smejkal ŠtěpánŠ. (SLPO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novobilský Václav SLOP |
Tomšů JakubJ. USK Praha |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomšů JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Tomšů JakubJ. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Srch KarelK. Sokol Praha Vršovice |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Srch KarelK. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zink ŠtěpánŠ. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
Heryán BohuslavB. ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zink ŠtěpánŠ. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zink ŠtěpánŠ. Judoklub Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Zink ŠtěpánŠ. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyka MatějM. Tsc Turnov |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hyka MatějM. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zita OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
Zita OndřejO. USK Praha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zita OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Zita OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš JosefJ. Vtž Chomutov |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš JosefJ. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zita OndřejO. (USKP) |
|
|
|
|
Huber OliverO. Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikodým MatoušM. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikodým MatoušM. Sokol Jihlava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Nikodým MatoušM. (SOJI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuhn DanielD. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuhn DanielD. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|