Králová EliškaE. Judoklub Pardubice |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Králová EliškaE. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Bohatá MarieM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohatá MarieM. Judo Academy Praha |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohatá MarieM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bohatá MarieM. (JUAP) |
|
|
|
|
Mikschová AdélaA. Ddm Děčín |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikschová AdélaA. (DDMD) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Mikschová AdélaA. (DDMD) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexová LucieL. (JKOL) |
|
|
Lexová LucieL. Judoklub Olomouc |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexová LucieL. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Lexová LucieL. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaletová EliškaE. Vtž Chomutov |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaletová EliškaE. (VTZC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lexová LucieL. (JKOL) |
|
|
|
|
Florianova KarolínaK. Judoklub Pardubice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Florianova KarolínaK. (JKPA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Sejkorová NikolN. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sejkorová NikolN. Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sejkorová NikolN. (CHLU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šubová Jolana SODE |
Szromková KláraK. Jc Litokan Litoměřice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szromková KláraK. (LILI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Géryková AdélaA. (ENJU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Géryková AdélaA. ENERGY JUDO TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Géryková AdélaA. (ENJU) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vranova Sára AnnaS. (SODC) |
|
|
|
|
Biolková BrigitaB. Judoklub Pardubice |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tůmová KarinaK. (JUEL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tůmová KarinaK. Judo ELITE Praha |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Vranova Sára AnnaS. (SODC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vranova Sára AnnaS. Sokol Dačice Centropen |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vranova Sára AnnaS. (SODC) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šubová JolanaJ. (SODE) |
|
|
Dicko EszterE. Judo Blučina |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dicko EszterE. (JOBL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Šubová JolanaJ. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šubová JolanaJ. Sokol Dědice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šubová JolanaJ. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šubová JolanaJ. (SODE) |
|
|
|
|
Petrová MarieM. JK Jablonec n. N. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bukovjanová CharlotteC. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bukovjanová CharlotteC. 1. JC Baník Ostrava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Bukovjanová CharlotteC. (1JUO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanusková PatricieP. Judo Bohumín |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanusková PatricieP. (JUBO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|