Pulkrábek DavidD. Sokol Žďár Nad Sázavou |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pulkrábek DavidD. (SOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Pulkrábek DavidD. (SOZS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Witalis WojciechW. Czarni Bytom |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Witalis WojciechW. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pulkrábek DavidD. (SOZS) |
|
|
|
|
Turchich JanJ. Tsc Turnov |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mentzl MartinM. (SOUB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mentzl MartinM. Sokol Uherský Brod |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Mentzl MartinM. (SOUB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zlámal FrantišekF. Judo Železo Hranice |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zlámal FrantišekF. (JUZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pulkrábek DavidD. (SOZS) |
|
|
Prokeš MarekM. Pro Sport Teplice |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prokeš MarekM. (PROT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Skurka VincentV. (JUZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka VincentV. Judo Železo Hranice |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka VincentV. (JUZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skurka VincentV. (JUZH) |
|
|
|
|
Wala AdrianA. AZS Katowice |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wala AdrianA. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Konečný MartinM. (BEFH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečný MartinM. Bef Home Blansko |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečný MartinM. (BEFH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garbacik Bartlomiej PO60 |
Beran TomášT. Judo Železo Hranice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beran TomášT. (JUZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Beran TomášT. (JUZH) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garbacik BartlomiejB. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
Mrázek ZdeněkZ. Judoclub Plzeň |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garbacik BartlomiejB. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garbacik BartlomiejB. AZS Katowice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Garbacik BartlomiejB. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Procházka MartinM. AŠ Ml. Boleslav |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Procházka MartinM. (ASMB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Garbacik BartlomiejB. (PO60) |
|
|
Kaulfus TomášT. Judo Ústí Nad Labem |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaulfus TomášT. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Kaulfus TomášT. (JUUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mimra MartinM. Daitó Ryu - Pardubice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mimra MartinM. (DAIT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loziak PatrykP. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
Loziak PatrykP. Czarni Bytom |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Loziak PatrykP. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Loziak PatrykP. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schindler AndrejA. Slezan Opava |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schindler AndrejA. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|