Poliak MatejM. RD Slovakia |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poliak MatejM. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Poliak MatejM. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Siwy RomanR. AZS Gliwice |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Binhak TomášT. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Binhak TomášT. Judoclub Liberec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poliak MatejM. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
Gregar KarelK. Judo Česká Třebová |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gregar KarelK. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Gregar KarelK. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Med MatějM. Judoclub Plzeň |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Med MatějM. (JCPL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov AsliddinA. (SOVP) |
|
|
Karimov AsliddinA. Sokol Praha Vršovice |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov AsliddinA. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Karimov AsliddinA. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flejma BoleslawB. Czarni Bytom |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flejma BoleslawB. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov AsliddinA. (SOVP) |
|
|
|
|
Sucharda JakubJ. Tsc Turnov |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sucharda JakubJ. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Brysz JacekJ. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brysz JacekJ. AZS Katowice |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brysz JacekJ. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karimov Asliddin SOVP |
Banský BrunoB. RD Slovakia |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Banský BrunoB. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Banský BrunoB. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasiński SzymonS. GALEON JUDO GDYNIA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jasiński SzymonS. (PO45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Banský BrunoB. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
Niedziela FilipF. Czarni Bytom |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niedziela FilipF. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Kordula DanielD. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kordula DanielD. Slezan Opava |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kordula DanielD. (SLOP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. Judoclub Liberec |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanzelka FilipF. Judo Závišice |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanzelka FilipF. (JUZA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ivanka FilipF. (JCLI) |
|
|
|
|
Novák MichalM. Kralupy |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák MichalM. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Novák MichalM. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luchyshyn EduardE. Sk Yawara Prague |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luchyshyn EduardE. (YAWA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|