Barto AlexA. RD Slovakia |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barto AlexA. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Barto AlexA. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matal JakubJ. Junior Judo Brno |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burzyk OskarO. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burzyk OskarO. Czarni Bytom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barto AlexA. (RDSV) |
|
|
|
|
Salisz MateuszM. AZS Katowice |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salisz MateuszM. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Salisz MateuszM. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svítek AdamA. Kralupy |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svítek AdamA. (KRAL) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barto AlexA. (RDSV) |
|
|
Švec PavelP. SKKP Brno |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikora JanJ. SKP Benešov |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pikora JanJ. (SKPB) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Švec PavelP. (SKKP) |
|
|
|
|
.
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
. () |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Walczyk PatrykP. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walczyk PatrykP. Czarni Bytom |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walczyk PatrykP. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tchorzewski Cezary PO60 |
Svoboda JanJ. Sport Judo Litoměřice |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JanJ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Svoboda JanJ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwozdz SebastianS. Czarni Bytom |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gwozdz SebastianS. (PO38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svoboda JanJ. (SJLI) |
|
|
|
|
Feurich MarekM. Tsc Turnov |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Feurich MarekM. (TSCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Žárský DanielD. (JUZA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žárský DanielD. Judo Závišice |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Žárský DanielD. (JUZA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tchorzewski CezaryC. (PO60) |
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. JK Jablonec n. N. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sobota MatyášM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Sobota MatyášM. (JKJN) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suvorov OlegO. Sk Yawara Prague |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Suvorov OlegO. (YAWA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tchorzewski CezaryC. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
Tchorzewski CezaryC. AZS Katowice |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tchorzewski CezaryC. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Tchorzewski CezaryC. (PO60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. Judo Česká Třebová |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Škrkoň VítV. (JUCT) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janečka TomášT. Tori Judo Brno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|